Start Sieger ELV Stockturnier seit 1991

Sieger 1991

Sieger 1991

Satz Heinz, Weyerer Franz, Allmann Josef, Weyerer Peter

 


 

 

Sieger 1992

Kabasser Harald,Weyerer Franz,Kabasser Traudi,Weyerer Peter

 


 

 

 

Sieger 1993

Kabasser Harald,Kabasser Gerald,Kabasser Edeltraud,Leitner Johann


 

 

Sieger 1994

Kabasser Herbert, Kabasser Waltraud, Schmiedler Charlotte,Winkler Klaus


 

 

Sieger 1995

Weyerer Peter, Weyerer Franz, Hartenberger Georg, Knapp Alfred


 

Sieger 1996

Steindorfer Willi, Steindorfer Vroni, Steindorfer Karl, Dueller Trixi

 


 

 

Sieger 1997

Schoaß Thomas, Schoaß Helmut, Schoaß Michael, Zeiner Manfred

 


 

 

Sieger 1998

Kabasser Herbert, Kabasser Waltraud, Haßhold Ferdinand, Schrittesser Felix



 

Sieger 1999

 

Leitner Roman, Leitner Christa, Polliger Hanni, Wolfger Brigitte

 


 

 

Sieger 2000

Diezl Alfred, Weyerer Peter, Weyerer Thomas, Weyerer Martin


 

 

Sieger 2001

Diezl Fredi, Weyerer Peter, Weyerer Martin, Weyerer Thomas


 

 

 

Sieger 2002

Leitner Roman, Leitner Christa, Polligger Hanni, Wolfger Brigitte


 

Sieger 2003

Wolfger Wilhelm, Wolfger Ingrid, Wolfger Reinhold, Fermitsch Siegfried


 

 

 

Sieger 2004

Kabasser Harald, Auer Günther, Krainbucher Burgi, Schrittesser Felix


 

Sieger 2005

Schoas Thomas, Schoas Helmut, Schoas Michael, Zeiner Manfred


 

Sieger 2006

Steindorfer Wolfgang,Bergmann Norbert,Wolfger Franz,Wolfger Christine


 

 

Sieger 2007

Schoas Thomas, Schoas Helmut, Schoas Michael, Zeiner Manfred


 

Sieger 2008

 

Steindorfer Willi, Steindorfer Vroni, Steindorfer Walter, Steindorfer Arnold

 

 


 

 

Sieger 2009

 

Schoas Thomas, Schoas Michael, Schoas Helmut, Zeiner Manfred


 

 

 

Sieger 2010

Steindorfer Willi, Steindorfer Vroni, Steindorfer Arnold, Steindorfer Hermine

 

 

 


 


Sieger 2011

 

Sieger 2011

Schoas Michael, Leitner Andreas, Kabasser Bernd und Kabasser Herbert

 

 


 

Sieger 2012

 

Knapp Alfred, Knapp Christian, Steindorfer Helmut, Wolfger Patrick

 

 


 

Sieger 2013

 

Sieger 2013

Leitner Roman jun., Fermitsch Florian, Steindorfer Markus,Steindorfer Andreas

 

 


 

Sieger 2014

Schoas Michael, Schoas Thomas, Schoas Helmut, Zeiner Manfred

 

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Sieger 2015

 

Schoas Michael, Schoas Thomas, Schoas Helmut, Zeiner Manfred

 

Sieger 2016

 

Kabasser Harald, Diezl Alfred, Auer Markus, Hartenberger Adolf

 

 

 

Sieger 2017

 

Polliger Hanni, Leitner Roman sen., Leitner Christa, Juvan Rudi

 

 

Sieger 2018

 

Lauhart Julia, Diezl Fredi, Fermitsch Florian, Steindorfer Markus

 

 

Sieger 2019

 

Lauhart Julia, Diezl Fredi, Fermitsch Florian, Steindorfer Markus

 

 

 

Aktualisiert (Mittwoch, den 16. Januar 2019 um 07:40 Uhr)